Monday 15th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Crosshaven | 2 | - | 10 | vs | 2 | - | 9 | Mayfield | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 0 | - | 8 | vs | 2 | - | 8 | Clyda Rovers | ||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 2 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 2 | - | 6 | vs | 5 | - | 3 | Fr O Neills |
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League | |||||||
19:30 | Castlelyons | vs | Mayfield | Arthur Murphy | Castlelyons | ||
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Fr O Neills | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Wednesday 15th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Whitechurch | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Whitechurch | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Football League | |||||||
17:00 | Mayfield | vs | Cill na Martra | David Daly (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Saturday 04th May, 2024 | |||||||
14:00 | Ballingeary | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Ballingeary | ||
Monday 29th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Kildorrery | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Monday 13th May, 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | St Vincents | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | St Vincents | ||
Friday 26th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Brian Dillons Delanys | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Thursday 09th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | St Vincents | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | St Vincents | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 3 Football League | |||||||
12:00 | Ballygarvan | vs | Mayfield | Ian Thomas | Ballygarvan | ||
Monday 29th April, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Castlelyons | vs | Mayfield | Castlelyons | |||
Friday 03rd May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Mayfield | vs | Castlelyons | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Monday 29th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Brian Dillons | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Brian Dillons | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Mayfield | vs | Whitechurch | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield |
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 2 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | - | vs | - | Ballincollig | ||||||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
St Vincents | 1 | - | 6 | vs | 0 | - | 5 | Mayfield | ||
Tuesday 16th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | ||||||||||
Ballincollig | 2 | - | 12 | vs | 3 | - | 16 | Mayfield |
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 2 | |||||||
11:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Mayfield | Peter Finnegan | Togher | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security Junior Hurling League 2B | |||||||
11:00 | Mayfield | vs | Bishopstown | Canice Walsh | Mayfield | ||
Friday 03rd May, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Glen Rovers | vs | Mayfield | Pat Lyons | Glen Field |
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 0 | - | 10 | vs | 3 | - | 7 | Gabriel Rangers | ||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Ballinora | 0 | - | 13 | vs | 0 | - | 9 | Mayfield | ||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 5 | ||||||||||
Mayfield | 2 | - | 13 | vs | 1 | - | 15 | Ballygarvan |
Friday 26th April, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 6 | |||||||
19:15 | St Nicks | vs | Mayfield | Cormac Dineen (Pending) | St Nicks | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Cobh | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Pairc Uí Chonaill -Cobh | ||
Thursday 18th April, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 5 | |||||||
18:45 | Midleton | vs | Mayfield | Niall Fahy | Mayfield | ||
Tuesday 30th April, 2024 | |||||||
18:45 | Watergrasshill | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Watergrasshill | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Mayfield | vs | Aghabullogue | TBC (Pending) | Mayfield | ||
Tuesday 14th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Cloyne | vs | Mayfield | TBC (Pending) | Cloyne |